Skip to main content

Travel Trailers - Rear Bath

Showing 1 - 4 of 4
Favorites ()

Travel Trailer

  1. Stock #C-U5058
    Hobe Sound, FL
    Blowout Starburst
    Previous Next
    Floorplan - 2017 Starcraft AR-ONE 14RB
    Stock #C-U5058
    Hobe Sound, FL
    • 16ft long
    • 2,509 lbs
    • Sleeps 3
    • Rear Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $6,999
    • List Price: $16,999
    • Discount: $10,000
    View Details »
    Blowout Starburst
  2. Stock #U-43359
    Hobe Sound, FL
    Queen Bed
    Previous Next
    Stock #U-43359
    Hobe Sound, FL
    • 22ft long
    • 2,919 lbs
    • Sleeps 3
    • Front Bedroom
    • Rear Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $8,999
    • List Price: $14,950
    • Discount: $5,951
    View Details »
    Queen Bed
  3. Stock #C-10898
    Hobe Sound, FL
    Rear Bath Featured
    Previous Next
    Stock #C-10898
    Hobe Sound, FL
    • 35ft long
    • 7,820 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • 2 slides
    • U Shaped Dinette
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $22,999
    • List Price: $29,999
    • Discount: $7,000
    Get Lowest Price View Details »
    Rear Bath Featured
  4. Previous Next
    • 35ft long
    • 7,854 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • 2 slides
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $23,999
    • List Price: $39,999
    • Discount: $16,000
    View Details »
Showing 1 - 4 of 4
Location

Enter your location to find RVs nearest you

Copleys RV is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes sales tax, registration tags, and delivery fees. Manufacturer pictures, specifications, and features may be used in place of actual units on our lot. Please contact us (772) 546-6416 for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available.

Manufacturer and/or stock photographs may be used and may not be representative of the particular unit being viewed. Where an image has a stock image indicator, please confirm specific unit details with your dealer representative.